ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437094
nr 743 7094
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), signed, HC xxv/xxd, subject size: 47x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), signerad, HC xxv/xxd, motivets mått: 47x57
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 600
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:27:15
27/2 17:09:05
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm